Wouts Beerhouse
De hoofdtoren
Flessie
Barrels
Kristalzuiver
Vlaar
Meta
Spinx
CharlieS
Huis verloren
van der gracht
het Cafe

Home

Ex Prinsen en Adjudanten

 


                         
                
                                 
    

              Jaartal                                              

Prins  Naam Adjudant

1962 

 Robertino I Robert v.d randen Wim Ambaum
1963 Robertino I Robert v.d Randen Wim Ambaum
1964 Sjaak I  Jacq Verhoeven ?
1965  Pieter I Piet Veldhuizen Robert v.d Randen
1966 Robertino I    Robert v.d randen  
1967 Jelle I Jaap Kaarsemaker Dick Helsdingen
1968 Wim I Wim Ambaum Dick Helsdingen
1969 Jacques II Jack van Bockxmeer  
1970 Sjoek de Ribber Jacq Verhoeven  Robert v.d Randen
       


 
  
  -

1971 Pieter I Piet Veldhuizen Ton Baesjou
1972 Nicolai I Nico Konijn Piet Veldhuizen
1973 Johan I Joop van Hinte Piet Veldhuizen
1974 Nicodemus I Nico Molenaar Piet Veldhuizen
1975 Elizeus I Dick Wit Toon Huisman
1976 Jan I Jan Vlaskamp Dick van Diepen
1977 Jan II Jan Aben Aad van Dulmen
1978 Kees I Kees Lieshout Dick van Diepen
1979 Leo I Leo Nieuwendijk Dick van Diepen
1980 Jan Willem Drie J an de Rie Arthur Laverman
1981 Dries I Dré Ruttenberg Ben v.d Kamer
1982 Diederick I Dick van Diepen Joppert de Decker
1983 Ospylac XXI Paul Tros Dré Ruttenberg
1984 Ad I Ad Vijn Arthur Laverman
1985 Kees II Kees Tilet Ben v.d Kamer
1986 Ben I Ben v.d Kamer Joppert de Decker
1987 Theodorus I Theo Vissie Dick van Diepen
1988 Tine I Tine Teunissen Nick Groot
1989 Everardus I Kees Koopman Paul Dekker
1990 Heinzius I Heinz Khöl Henk van Maarseveen
1991 Rob I Rob de Weger Bruun Galis
1992 Ko I Ko Christen Kees Tilet
1993 Joost I Joost Blok Menno Blok
1994 Gijsbrecht I Gijs Otten Arthur Laverman
1995 Heronimus I Hero Peerdeman Ad Vijn
1996 Ton I Ton Kuppens Bert Meskers
1997 Gerardus XL Gerrit Stroosnijder Rick Kramer
1998 Jarick I Jan Rikkels Arthur Laverman
1999 Theo Dôr 1ste Theo Kamer Robertjan van Hinte
2000 René Anthonius XXXVII René Stam Menno Blok
2001 Gerardus Johannes 1ste Gerritjan Rodenburg Robertjan van Hinte
2002 Sietse 1ste Sietse Haisma Bert Meskers
2003 Mark 1ste Mark Vijn Reinard Pannekeet / Robert Witte
2004 Paul 1ste Paul Buis Adrie Schipper
2005 Eric 1ste Eric Boekhout Dennis Bek
2006 Guillermo1ste Willem Plazier Jan Noomen
2007 Maurice1ste Maurice Kasbergen Reitse van der Wouden
2008 Dré 1ste André Hart Frank Bücher
2009 Prins Albertus 1ste Bert van Hoorn René Stam / Eric Bruijns
2010 Prins Ronald 1ste Ronald Pranger Marco Verweij
2011 Prins Harno Arno Huisman Hans Kristel
2012 Prins Wilhelmus Wim Meulman André Hart
2013 Prins Co Co Blokdijk Robert Kamer
2014 Prins Peter Peter Haisma Niels Olie / Edwin Haisma
2015 Prins Laurentius Renzo Entius Tim Pondman
2016 Prins Cornelis Niels Olie Peter Haisma
2017 Prins Ronaldus Ronald Pondman Tim en Menno Pondman
2018 Prins Jongenelis Menno Pondman Matthew Broeksmit
2019 Prins Rudolf Ruud Bechthold Sander Broers
2020 Prins fLEXibel Lex Schagen Co Blokdijk